平成23年度 第21回
NPO法人 東北青少年音楽コンクール
予 選 会 入 賞 者
|
庄内地区 |
リトルピアニストDコース |
優秀賞 |
富樫 怜史 |
庄内町立余目第二小学校 1年 |
若生 よしの |
鶴岡市立朝日小学校 1年 |
田村 海音 |
鶴岡市立西郷小学校 1年 |
阿彦 真碧 |
酒田市松山小学校 1年 |
奨励賞 |
細谷 花凛 |
鶴岡市立湯野浜小学校 1年 |
成田 茜 |
庄内町立余目第一幼稚園 年長 |
小野 涼花 |
酒田市立西荒瀬小学校 1年 |
吉木 伸之輔 |
斎藤学園みどり幼稚園 年長 |
努力賞 |
中野 耀瑛 |
マリア幼稚園 年長 |
阿部 叶芽 |
鶴岡市立西郷小学校 1年 |
池田 真諸 |
マリア幼稚園 年長 |
赤松 陽香 |
酒田市立琢成小学校 1年 |
望月 葵音 |
酒田市立富士見小学校 1年 |
スペルビア賞 |
白畑 結惟 |
酒田市立浜田小学校 1年 |
|
リトルピアニストCコース |
優秀賞 |
庄司 琴里 |
真室川町立真室川小学校 2年 |
菅原 叶野 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 3年 |
中村 桃 |
酒田市立泉小学校 3年 |
北楯 優 |
庄内町立立川小学校 3年 |
河井 響子 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 2年 |
奨励賞 |
加藤 凪 |
鶴岡市立渡前小学校 3年 |
小巻 香乃 |
酒田市立地見興屋小学校 3年 |
成田 沙月 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 1年 |
平田 悠花 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第二小学校 3年 |
豊田 莉乃 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第一小学校 3年 |
小林 彩 |
鶴岡市立羽黒第二小学校 2年 |
川島 真実 |
酒田市立若浜小学校 3年 |
努力賞 |
和田 咲季 |
鶴岡市立黄金小学校 2年 |
佐藤 佳乃 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第4小学校 2年 |
今野 杏唯 |
鶴岡市立大山小学校 2年 |
菅 あおい |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 2年 |
小林 澪奈 |
酒田市立富士見小学校 2年 |
茂木 楓 |
酒田市立富士見小学校 2年 |
加藤 康宇 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第二小学校 3年 |
吉木 駿太郎 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第四小学校 2年 |
山口 あすか |
酒田市立松陵小学校 2年 |
スペルビア賞 |
佐藤 瑠南 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第一小学校 3年 |
|
リトルピアニストBコース |
優秀賞 |
伊東 匠 |
三川町立横山小学校 4年 |
剣持 尚翔 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 1年 |
佐藤 匡 |
山形市立滝山小学校 5年 |
井上 紗英 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第一小学校 4年 |
奨励賞 |
井上 安李 |
鶴岡市立大網小学校 4年 |
大川 鈴 |
鶴岡市立櫛引西小学校 3年 |
岩井 いぶき |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 4年 |
佐藤 ルウ |
三川町立東郷小学校 4年 |
青木 桃子 |
酒田市立一條小学校 4年 |
西澤 裕紀 |
鶴岡市立朝日小学校 4年 |
努力賞 |
中野 結貴 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第五小学校 4年 |
小倉 愛華 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 2年 |
渡部 美紅 |
鶴岡市立朝日小学校 4年 |
小倉 明華 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 3年 |
石川 賢 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第一小学校 4年 |
加賀 深雪 |
酒田市立松陵小学校 5年 |
スペルビア賞 |
清野 仁美 |
酒田市立松原小学校 5年 |
|
リトルピアニストAコース |
優秀賞 |
今野 真佑 |
鶴岡市立東栄小学校 5年 |
渡部 朝香 |
酒田市立泉小学校 5年 |
後藤 知歩 |
鶴岡市立田川小学校 6年 |
齋藤 礼奈 |
酒田市立松陵小学校 6年 |
奨励賞 |
山 海音 |
新庄市立萩野小学校 4年 |
亀井 紗羽 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 5年 |
平田 桃子 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第二小学校 6年 |
望月 夕葵 |
酒田市立富士見小学校 5年 |
松浦 亜実 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 6年 |
努力賞 |
佐藤 菜々恵 |
鶴岡市立斎小学校 5年 |
長谷部 佳奈子 |
酒田市立浜田小学校 5年 |
石川 智尋 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 4年 |
石塚 花英 |
三川町立横山小学校 5年 |
佐藤 広悠 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 3年 |
斎藤 洋美 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第二小学校 6年 |
村上 早紀 |
遊佐町立遊佐小学校 6年 |
スペルビア賞 |
山口 実胡 |
鶴岡市立湯田川小学校 5年 |
|
ピアノCコース |
優秀賞 |
剣持 遥人 |
鶴岡市立朝暘第三小学校 4年 |
庄司 葵 |
真室川町立真室川小学校 6年 |
岡 史華 |
山形市立第八小学校 6年 |
本間 彩貴 |
酒田市立飛鳥中学校 1年 |
奨励賞 |
成沢 亜衣 |
鶴岡市立第三中学校 2年 |
富樫 桃子 |
酒田市立若浜小学校 5年 |
努力賞 |
新井 菜子 |
鶴岡市立鶴岡第三中学校 1年 |
白石 さえ |
酒田市立第三中学校 2年 |
後藤 野萌 |
酒田市立鳥海八幡中学校 2年 |
|
ピアノBコース |
優秀賞 |
有路 真奈 |
大石田町立大石田中学校 1年 |
奨励賞 |
田中 彩渚 |
鶴岡市立大山小学校 5年 |
安達 景都 |
鶴岡市立朝日中学校 3年 |
努力賞 |
五十嵐 理子 |
山形県立鶴岡南高校 2年 |
佐藤 瞳 |
山形県立鶴岡南高校 2年 |
|
(演奏順) |