平成29年度 第27回
NPO法人 東北青少年音楽コンクール
予 選 会 入 賞 者
|
福島地区 |
担当審査員 |
5月27日(土) |
前田 るり子 |
尾形 牧子 |
関本 珠恵 |
5月28日(日) |
前田 るり子 |
石井 みか |
関本 珠恵 |
|
リトルピアニストEコース |
優秀賞 |
松﨑 愛子 |
ありす幼稚園 年長 |
阿久津 ひかり |
塙町立笹原幼稚園 年長 |
奨励賞 |
大内 真咲 |
ヒューマニティ幼保学園ヨコミネ郡山 年長 |
努力賞 |
篠塚 あむ |
たちばな西幼稚園 年長 |
スペルビア賞 |
根本 藍 |
小野町立中央さくら保育園 年長 |
リトルピアニストDコース |
優秀賞 |
蒲田 優 |
郡山市立明健小学校 2年 |
古関 由奈 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 2年 |
小野寺 美佳 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 2年 |
奨励賞 |
根本 藍梨 |
郡山市立開成小学校 2年 |
石澤 尚佳 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 1年 |
澁谷 杏春 |
郡山市立開成小学校 2年 |
青田 奈莉 |
郡山市立守山小学校 1年 |
菊池 悌漣 |
郡山市立大成小学校 2年 |
渡邉 采音 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 1年 |
努力賞 |
渡邉 朱莉 |
鏡石町立第一小学校 2年 |
内山 夏帆 |
須賀川市立第一小学校 2年 |
武藤 晴佳 |
郡山市立大成小学校 2年 |
志水 星王 |
いわき市立小名浜第三小学校 1年 |
星 美知花 |
郡山市立朝日が丘小学校 1年 |
菊地 美遥 |
矢吹町立善郷小学校 2年 |
中村 歩華 |
郡山市立多田野小学校 1年 |
矢部 心菜 |
郡山市立朝日が丘小学校 1年 |
木村 美結 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 2年 |
スペルビア賞 |
酒井 菜々子 |
郡山市立安積第一小学校 1年 |
|
リトルピアニストCコース |
優秀賞 |
円谷 有珠 |
郡山市立桜小学校 3年 |
梅木 結愛 |
郡山市立朝日が丘小学校 3年 |
星 奈々子 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 3年 |
森 優月稀 |
郡山市立行健第二小学校 3年 |
柿沼 佑奈 |
郡山市立大島小学校 3年 |
菅野 愛樹絵 |
郡山市立行健小学校 3年 |
矢吹 悠人 |
郡山市立芳山小学校 3年 |
奨励賞 |
高橋 里奈 |
郡山市立行健第二小学校 4年 |
鈴木 穂乃花 |
泉崎村立泉崎第二小学校 4年 |
土橋 麻里歌 |
いわき市立泉北小学校 3年 |
澤山 葵 |
いわき市立鹿島小学校 4年 |
齋藤 夏乃 |
郡山市立大成小学校 2年 |
橋本 和希 |
郡山市立高野小学校 2年 |
渡邉 桃花 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 3年 |
十林 櫂 |
郡山市立芳山小学校 2年 |
渡邉 広華 |
郡山市立朝日が丘小学校 3年 |
蒲倉 江莉奈 |
福島大学附属小学校 3年 |
努力賞 |
小林 由梨果 |
郡山市立湖南小学校 3年 |
澁谷 涼夏 |
郡山市立開成小学校 3年 |
畠中 真優 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 3年 |
平塚 優羽 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 2年 |
長南 彩花 |
郡山市立柴宮小学校 4年 |
笠原 優花 |
郡山市立金透小学校 4年 |
近内 翔 |
郡山市立富田小学校 3年 |
品川 幸 |
塙町立塙小学校 4年 |
佐藤 蓮 |
郡山市立安積第二小学校 4年 |
平本 悠惟 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 4年 |
岩崎 小春 |
須賀川市立第一小学校 4年 |
渡邊 紫桜 |
田村市立大越小学校 3年 |
スペルビア賞 |
横田 有咲 |
郡山市立大成小学校 3年 |
高橋 明希 |
郡山市立富田小学校 3年 |
|
リトルピアニストBコース |
優秀賞 |
渡邉 凛花 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 6年 |
西村 麻央 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 6年 |
徳山 佳純 |
郡山市立大成小学校 6年 |
十林 悠 |
郡山市立芳山小学校 6年 |
速水 唯峯 |
いわき市立郷ケ丘小学校 6年 |
根田 光 |
郡山市立桜小学校 6年 |
奨励賞 |
力丸 香音 |
石川町立石川小学校 4年 |
渡邉 はるか |
郡山市立安積第一小学校 5年 |
小堀 紬榎 |
郡山市立富田西小学校 5年 |
長沢 七海 |
福島大学附属小学校 6年 |
有我 花音 |
郡山市立富田東小学校 3年 |
高野 結香 |
郡山市立桃見台小学校 4年 |
佐藤 真子 |
小野町立小野新町小学校 4年 |
道山 菜々美 |
郡山市立薫小学校 4年 |
努力賞 |
橋本 怜来 |
郡山市立小山田小学校 4年 |
國分 香鈴夏 |
郡山市立高倉小学校 5年 |
田中 敬達 |
須賀川市立西袋第一小学校 6年 |
黒澤 侑生 |
郡山市立芳山小学校 5年 |
熊田 空 |
郡山市立高倉小学校 5年 |
岩本 愛依子 |
郡山市立安積第一小学校 4年 |
佐藤 結輝 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 5年 |
猪越 天綾 |
田村市立船引小学校 3年 |
スペルビア賞 |
寒風澤 愛加 |
郡山市立富田西小学校 5年 |
|
|
|
リトルピアニストAコース |
優秀賞 |
池田 篠 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 4年 |
佐藤 優奈 |
郡山市立郡山第一中学校 2年 |
佐々木 瑞月 |
郡山市立富田小学校 3年 |
奨励賞 |
近内 咲花 |
郡山市立富田小学校 5年 |
柴田 奈己未 |
いわき市立平第二小学校 3年 |
近藤 愛歌 |
郡山市立桃見台小学校 5年 |
岩本 直緒子 |
郡山市立安積中学校 1年 |
栁内 和紀 |
郡山市立郡山第三中学校 1年 |
努力賞 |
吉田 彩乃 |
郡山市立大島小学校 6年 |
伊東 拓希 |
須賀川市立柏城小学校 6年 |
武藤 那月 |
郡山市立大成小学校 5年 |
林 栄樹 |
三春町立岩江小学校 6年 |
本田 江美 |
郡山市立第六中学校 2年 |
スペルビア賞 |
布施 和奏 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 3年 |
|
ピアノCコース |
優秀賞 |
水野 亜美 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 5年 |
鈴木 奏美 |
郡山市立日和田中学校 2年 |
石井 さくら |
郡山市立郡山第五中学校 1年 |
奨励賞 |
大越 由香子 |
須賀川市立西袋第一小学校 5年 |
今井 洸星 |
郡山市立大島小学校 6年 |
森 優汰 |
本宮市立白沢中学校 1年 |
安斎 夏未 |
玉川村立泉中学校 1年 |
猪越 千寛 |
田村市立船引小学校 6年 |
努力賞 |
蔵品 理乃 |
郡山市立明健中学校 2年 |
佐々木 俊博 |
郡山市立郡山第六中学校 1年 |
宗方 美咲 |
郡山市立郡山第一中学校 1年 |
田中 葵優子 |
いわき市立中央台南小学校 5年 |
野口 真央 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 6年 |
佐藤 圭 |
郡山市立明健中学校 2年 |
熊田 桃子 |
郡山市立喜久田中学校 1年 |
阿部 さくら |
郡山市立郡山第三中学校 3年 |
|
ピアノBコース |
優秀賞 |
芳賀 陽向太 |
郡山市立緑ヶ丘中学校 1年 |
伊藤 更紗 |
郡山市立郡山第一中学校 1年 |
佐久間 涼寧 |
福島市立蓬莱東小学校 6年 |
奨励賞 |
本間 朱華 |
須賀川市立第二中学校 1年 |
布施 彩華 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 6年 |
中丸 朋香 |
福島県立磐城高等学校 1年 |
努力賞 |
三瓶 菜々子 |
いわき市立平第一中学校 3年 |
金澤 優羽 |
福島県立あさか開成高等学校 3年 |
國分 真由子 |
いわき秀英中学校 3年 |
水野 琴香 |
郡山市立郡山第一中学校 3年 |
|
ピアノAコース |
優秀賞 |
箭内 紗英花 |
福島県立安積高等学校 2年 |
濱松 渚月乃 |
いわき秀英中学校 3年 |
奨励賞 |
佐藤 剛哉 |
日本大学東北高等学校 1年 |
努力賞 |
押田 菜摘 |
郡山女子大学附属高等学校 2年 |
|
(順不同) |