平成28年度 第26回
NPO法人 東北青少年音楽コンクール
予 選 会 入 賞 者
|
福島地区 |
担当審査員 |
6月28日(土) |
佐藤 恵子 |
佐々木 隆二 |
板橋 久美 |
6月29日(日) |
佐藤 恵子 |
佐々木 隆二 |
板橋 久美 |
|
リトルピアニストEコース |
優秀賞 |
中村 歩華 |
多田野幼稚園 年長 |
奨励賞 |
石澤 尚佳 |
郡山ザベリオ学園幼稚園 年長 |
努力賞 |
緑川 莉央 |
白河市立表郷幼稚園 年長 |
仲田 璃子 |
ヒューマニティ幼保学園 |
スペルビア賞 |
伊藤 万葉 |
郡山ザベリオ学園幼稚園 年長 |
リトルピアニストDコース |
優秀賞 |
井上 りり杏 |
郡山市立桃見台小学校 1年 |
畠中 真優 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 2年 |
柿沼 佑奈 |
郡山市立大島小学校 2年 |
梅木 結愛 |
郡山市立朝日が丘小学校 2年 |
平塚 優羽 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 1年 |
奨励賞 |
相樂 陽愛 |
須賀川市立小塩江小学校 2年 |
齋藤 夏乃 |
郡山市立大成小学校 1年 |
澁谷 涼夏 |
郡山市立開成小学校 2年 |
伊藤 福恵 |
二本松市立油井小学校 2年 |
努力賞 |
影山 夢衣 |
郡山市立小山田小学校 1年 |
渡邉 桃花 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 2年 |
大河原 優奏 |
郡山市立開成小学校 1年 |
古関 由奈 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 1年 |
スペルビア賞 |
渡邊 紫桜 |
田村市立大越小学校 2年 |
|
リトルピアニストCコース |
優秀賞 |
小堀 紬榎 |
郡山市立富田西小学校 4年 |
佐藤 拓海 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 4年 |
中村 穂華 |
郡山市立多田野小学校 3年 |
君島 華蓮 |
郡山市立大槻小学校 2年 |
有我 花音 |
郡山市立富田東小学校 2年 |
会田 華音 |
小野町立小野新町小学校 2年 |
奨励賞 |
増子 仁 |
郡山市立日和田小学校 4年 |
岩本 愛依子 |
郡山市立安積第一小学校 3年 |
猪越 天綾 |
田村市立船引小学校 2年 |
森 優月稀 |
郡山市立行健第二小学校 2年 |
橋本 美潤 |
郡山市立大成小学校 2年 |
鈴木 夕湖 |
会津若松市立河東学園小学校 4年 |
平山 乃蒼 |
郡山市立富田東小学校 4年 |
武藤 圭佑 |
郡山市立富田小学校 3年 |
佐藤 太一 |
二本松市立新殿小学校 4年 |
佐藤 蓮 |
郡山市立安積第二小学校 3年 |
佐藤 栞南 |
郡山市立安積第一小学校 4年 |
努力賞 |
熊田 梨々花 |
郡山市立喜久田小学校 3年 |
大河原 花奏 |
郡山市立開成小学校 3年 |
笠原 優花 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 3年 |
橘内 俊樹 |
郡山市立大成小学校 3年 |
熊田 空 |
郡山市立高倉小学校 4年 |
溝口 悠真 |
須賀川市立稲田小学校 3年 |
糠澤 凜 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 3年 |
東海林 紗希 |
郡山市立大成小学校 2年 |
道山 菜々美 |
郡山市立薫小学校 3年 |
髙橋 翠 |
郡山市立芳山小学校 2年 |
尾崎 愛実 |
福島大学附属小学校 4年 |
スペルビア賞 |
佐藤 結輝 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 4年 |
鈴木 ひなり |
いわき市立中央台南小学校 3年 |
|
リトルピアニストBコース |
優秀賞 |
片倉 橙花 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 3年 |
吉田 彩乃 |
郡山市立大島小学校 5年 |
本田 もも |
郡山市立行健第二小学校 6年 |
佐々木 瑞月 |
郡山市立富田小学校 2年 |
三瓶 菜奈実 |
二本松市立新殿小学校 5年 |
髙津 未彩 |
郡山市立日和田小学校 6年 |
武藤 那月 |
郡山市立大成小学校 4年 |
柴田 奈己未 |
いわき市立平第二小学校 2年 |
奨励賞 |
西村 麻央 |
郡山ザベリオ学園小学校 5年 |
浜田 凛 |
桑折町立醸芳小学校 5年 |
橋本 竜広 |
郡山市立柴宮小学校 5年 |
渡邉 はるか |
郡山市立安積第一小学校 4年 |
徳山 佳純 |
郡山市立大成小学校 5年 |
近内 咲花 |
郡山市立富田小学校 4年 |
速水 唯峯 |
いわき市立郷ケ丘小学校 5年 |
根田 光 |
郡山市立桜小学校 5年 |
近藤 愛歌 |
郡山市立桃見台小学校 4年 |
橘内 祐奈 |
郡山市立大成小学校 6年 |
上石 開生 |
郡山市立大槻小学校 6年 |
努力賞 |
力丸 香音 |
石川町立石川小学校 3年 |
池田 篠 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 3年 |
根田 葵衣 |
郡山市立行健第二小学校 6年 |
渡邉 凛花 |
郡山市立桑野小学校 5年 |
高橋 彩葉 |
郡山市立富田東小学校 5年 |
武田 花香 |
郡山市立富田東小学校 6年 |
青田 夢麻 |
郡山市立守山小学校 6年 |
林 栄樹 |
三春町立岩江小学校 5年 |
スペルビア賞 |
榎屋 美帆 |
郡山市立日和田小学校 5年 |
菅野 真優子 |
二本松市立二本松南小学校 5年 |
|
リトルピアニストAコース |
優秀賞 |
森 優汰 |
本宮市立糠沢小学校 6年 |
田中 葵優子 |
いわき市立中央台南小学校 4年 |
野口 真央 |
いわき市立中央台東小学校 5年 |
奨励賞 |
佐藤 茉友花 |
二本松市立岩城中学校 1年 |
栁内 和紀 |
郡山市立桜小学校 6年 |
橋本 帆海 |
郡山市立片平中学校 1年 |
渡邉 優珂 |
福島市立蓬莱小学校 4年 |
努力賞 |
佐々木 俊博 |
郡山市立小山田小学校 6年 |
熊田 桃子 |
郡山市立喜久田小学校 6年 |
鈴木 菜々子 |
いわき市立泉小学校 6年 |
水野 琴香 |
郡山市立郡山第一中学校 2年 |
吉田 耕明 |
郡山市立大成小学校 6年 |
齋藤 百花 |
郡山市立緑ヶ丘第一小学校 6年 |
スペルビア賞 |
上石 みなみ |
郡山市立高瀬小学校 6年 |
|
ピアノCコース |
優秀賞 |
佐野 日菜多 |
福島市立清水小学校 6年 |
伊藤 更紗 |
郡山市立柴宮小学校 6年 |
芳賀 陽向太 |
郡山市立芳賀小学校 6年 |
奨励賞 |
猪越 千寛 |
田村市立船引小学校 5年 |
三瓶 菜々子 |
いわき市立平第一中学校 2年 |
佐久間 涼寧 |
福島市立蓬莱東小学校 5年 |
努力賞 |
安斎 夏未 |
玉川村立玉川第一小学校 6年 |
武藤 由奈 |
郡山市立富田中学校 1年 |
佐藤 良則 |
郡山市立喜久田中学校 1年 |
飯村 彩音 |
郡山市立富田中学校 2年 |
大越 由香子 |
須賀川市立西袋第一小学校 4年 |
|
ピアノBコース |
優秀賞 |
金澤 優羽 |
あさか開成高等学校 2年 |
赤穂 泰一 |
西郷村立西郷第一中学校 3年 |
奨励賞 |
松本 純果 |
福島県立会津高等学校 1年 |
松㟢 隆洋 |
田村市立船引中学校 3年 |
努力賞 |
佐藤 陽向 |
福島県立安積黎明高等学校 1年 |
箭内 紗英花 |
福島県立安積高等学校 1年 |
橋本 凪咲 |
郡山市立片平中学校 3年 |
|
ピアノAコース |
優秀賞 |
服部 明日香 |
私立 尚志高等学校 2年 |
奨励賞 |
濱松 渚月乃 |
いわき秀英中学校 2年 |
努力賞 |
武藤 加奈 |
福島県立安積高等学校 1年 |
|
(順不同) |